
Upright Citizens Brigade
Tersedia untuk dibeli
10 episode
1. The Bucket of Truth

1. The Bucket of Truth
The Upright Citizens Brigade causes chaos in suburbia using a Bucket of Truth.
22mnt
18 Agu 1998
2. Power Marketing

2. Power Marketing
The Upright Citizens Brigade causes chaos in a corporate world.
22mnt
1 Sep 1998
3. Children's Revolution

3. Children's Revolution
The Upright Citizens Brigade uses its unlimited resources to help a child defeat the school bully - his bus driver.
22mnt
8 Sep 1998
4. The Story of the Toad

4. The Story of the Toad
The Upright Citizens Brigade disrupts happy couples - because they're annoying.
23mnt
25 Agu 1998
5. Bomb Squad

5. Bomb Squad
A sex-obsessed psychic tracks a buxom jewel thief, and two procrastinating bomb squad officers seize an illegal dildo bong.
22mnt
20 Jun 1999
6. Spaghetti Jesus

6. Spaghetti Jesus
The Upright Citizens Brigade discovers a modern day holy relic: The Spaghetti Jesus.
22mnt
1 Agu 1999
7. Supercool

7. Supercool
The Upright Citizens Brigade creates a documentary that finally reveals "What is SUPERCOOL?"
22mnt
22 Agu 1999
8. Mafia

8. Mafia
The Upright Citizens Brigade explores the seamy underworld of organized crime.
22mnt
23 Jan 2000
9. Sex Show

9. Sex Show
To resurrect a fallen agent, the Upright Citizens Brigade invades an orgy.
22mnt
5 Mar 2000
10. Small Town Show

10. Small Town Show
A quiet small town deals with earthquake parties, dolphin aliens, and Armageddon.
22mnt
19 Mar 2000
Upright Citizens Brigade
IMDb 8,1/1019982 season
Pencipta dan Pemain
- Sutradara
- Pemain
- Studio
Penasihat konten
Bahasa Audio
Subtitle
Format lain
Dengan memesan atau menonton, Anda menyetujui Persyaratan kami. Dijual oleh Amazon.com Services LLC.












